Uitslagen 2017

Uitslag Nieuwelingen

1

Loe

van

Belle

ZOETERMEER

1:03:23.910

2

Luc

van der

Hoeven

WATERINGEN

1:03:25.385

1.475

3

Casper

Polet

KATWIJK

1:00:04.490

2 ronden

4

Thijn

Kluts

Leiden

1:00:05.041

2 ronden

5

Steijn

Willemsen

Rotterdam

1:00:05.062

2 ronden

6

Niels

Reemeijer

Spaarndam

1:00:05.227

2 ronden

7

Beau

van

Izerloo

DORDRECHT

1:00:05.454

2 ronden

8

Bjorn

Claassen

Den Haag

1:00:05.718

2 ronden

9

Tim

van der

Stam

BERGSCHENHOEK

1:00:06.496

2 ronden

10

Jardi Christiaan

van der

Lee

SCHIEDAM

1:00:06.699

2 ronden

11

Roy

Hoogendoorn

Boskoop

1:00:06.758

2 ronden

12

Seth

Weeder

LEIDEN

1:00:07.940

2 ronden

13

Tim

van der

Voort

De Lier

1:00:08.047

2 ronden

14

Thijs

Brugging

Bleiswijk

1:00:08.791

2 ronden

15

Sebastiaan

Vermulm

ZOETERMEER

1:00:10.859

4 ronden

Uitslag Amateurs/Junioren/Sportklasse

1

Danny

Vrolijk

SCHIPLUIDEN

1:13:47.986

2

Pim

Achterkamp

Rotterdam

1:13:48.431

3

Nick

Zuidewind

LISSE

1:13:51.559

4

Erwin

Meijer

Berkel en Rodenrijs

1:14:03.214

5

Jeroen

Bijnagte

Rotterdam

1:14:12.307

6

Glenn

van

Nierop

Hazerswoude

1:14:12.530

7

Jorick

Heijn

LEIDEN

1:14:12.619

8

Jaco

van

Beusichem

HOEK VAN HOLLAND

1:14:12.757

9

Erik

Groeneveld

HEINENOORD

1:14:13.100

10

Harm

van

Berkel

MAASLAND

1:14:13.995

11

Milan

van der

Touw

VOORSCHOTEN

1:14:14.292

12

Kees

Pameijer

Den Haag

1:14:14.474

13

Anne-Willem

van der

Meulen

Den Haag

1:14:14.558

14

Ferry

de

Vendt

RHOON

1:14:15.271

15

Joost

van der

Helm

PIJNACKER

1:14:15.865

16

Michiel

Vos

DEN HAAG

1:14:16.233

17

Arnoud

Witsenburg

DRIEBERGEN

1:14:16.445

18

Bas

Overdevest

AMSTERDAM

1:14:16.463

19

Frank

Lanting

Den Haag

1:14:18.557

20

Cris

Zwanenburg

ALPHEN A/D RIJN

1:14:21.832

21

Jeroen

Devilee

Leiden

1:14:22.294

22

Bas

Kaptein

NOORDWIJKERHOUT

1:14:26.128

23

Nils

van

Kooij

KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK

1:14:30.900

24

Rikkie

Dijkhuizen

SCHEVENINGEN

1:14:31.302

25

Max

Mesman

Den Haag

1:14:38.479

26

Bart

Nap

LOPIK

1:14:59.673

27

Arje

de

Waard

DORDRECHT

1:15:36.430

28

Wilfred

Slieker

MONSTER

1:17:12.020

29

Edwin

Vrauwdeunt

S-GRAVENHAGE

1:13:20.153

1 ronde

30

Frank

van den

Broek

VOORHOUT

1:13:20.309

1 ronde

31

Marius

van

Breda

Wassenaar

1:13:21.724

1 ronde

32

Joep

Keijsers

LEIDEN

1:13:26.168

1 ronde

33

Vincent

Spierings

Alkmaar

1:13:29.032

1 ronde

34

Tomas

Kopecky

ZOETERWOUDE

1:11:25.174

2 ronden

35

Kevin

Hulsker

NOOTDORP

1:09:49.139

3 ronden

36

Sjoerd

Botter

Leiden

1:03:24.501

5 ronden

37

mark

van

os

Amerongen

1:03:48.470

6 ronden

38

Thijs

Celie

Harderwijk

1:03:28.898

7 ronden

39

Guido

Smit

Voorburg

1:03:48.216

7 ronden

40

Martijn

Harteloh

Dordrecht

0:57:02.244

8 ronden

41

Twan

van

Rooijen

Breukelen

1:04:00.918

9 ronden

42

Jay

Sprenger

LEIDSCHENDAM

1:03:48.638

10 ronden

Uitslag Burgers Heren

1

Ben

de

Boer

Hazerswoude

1:02:07.246

2

Jelle 

de

Jong

Zoeterwoude

1:02:07.961

3

Martijn

Borst

Zoeterwoude

1:-02:08.669

4

Jaco

van

Utrecht

Zoeterwoude

1:02:13;942

5

Joeri

Berg

Zoeterwoude

1:02:14.593

6

Sam

Versteegen

Zoeterwoude

1:02:52.088

7

Fernand

Warmerdam

Zoeterwoude

1:02:52.163

8

Arno

van

Rijn

Zoetermeer

1:02:53:504

9

Thijs

van

Meurs

Zoeterwoude

1:02:54.087

10

Martijn

van

Leeuwen

Voorschoten

1:02:54.493

11

Klaas

van

Dijk

Hazerswoude

1:02:54.605

12

Jan

van der

Geest

Leiden

1:02:54.668

13

Maarten

van der

Salm

Zoeterwoude

1:02:55.950

14

Frank

Serlier

Leiden

1:03:04.490

15

Stan

Schoofs

Zoeterwoude

3 ronden

16

Hans 

Berg

Zoeterwoude

4 ronden

17

Thijs 

de

Lange

Zoeterwoude

4 ronden

18

Bas

Meskers

Leiderdorp

4 ronden

19

Koen 

van

Rij 

Zoeterwoude

4 ronden

20

Olaf

Verburg

Stompwijk

5 ronden

21

Vincent

van

Velzen

Leiden

5 ronden

22

Theo

van

Schooten jr.

Zoeterwoude

5 ronden

23

Leen

Kuijt

Zoeterwoude

6 ronden

24

Aad

Grimbergen

Zoeterwoude

6 ronden

25

Maarten

Wormer

Delft

6 ronden

26

Bart

Oostdam

Zoeterwoude

6 ronden

27

Kevin

Kempf

Leiden

6 ronden

28

John

van

Wieringen

Zoeterwoude

6 ronden

29

Wil

Verbij

Zoeterwoude

7 ronden

30

Bas

van der

Poel

Zoeterwoude

8 ronden

31

Kobus

Turk

Zoeterwoude

9 ronden

Uitslag Burgers Vrouwen

1

Jolanda

Straathof

USA

38:06:525

2

Rosanne

de

Boer

Amsterdam

38:53:884

1 ronde

Uitslag Junior-meisjes

1

Fien

van

Dooren

Zoeterwoude

24:39:652

2

Eva

Grimbergen

Zoeterwoude

26:21:220

3

Fenne

van

Leeuwen

Zoeterwoude

26:23:649

Uitslag Junior-jongens

1

Jelle

Verhagen

Zoeterwoude

25:40:831

2

Wouter

van der

Poel

Zoeterwoude

27:35:990

3

Quinten

van  

Santen

Zoeterwoude

27:36:523

4

Huib

Zonneveld

Zoeterwoude

5

Stijn

Grimbergen

Zoeterwoude

1 ronde

6

Tim

van der

Hoeven

Zoeterwoude

1 ronde

7

Koen

van 

Wieringen

Zoeterwoude

1 ronde

8

Thomas

Warmerdam

Zoeterwoude

1 ronde

9

Yannick

van

Santen

Zoeterwoude

9 ronden

WWW.FOTOKOOS.INFO