Uitslagen 2017

Uitslagen 2017

Uitslag Nieuwelingen
1 Loe van Belle ZOETERMEER 1:03:23.910
2 Luc van der Hoeven WATERINGEN 1:03:25.385 1.475
3 Casper Polet KATWIJK 1:00:04.490 2 ronden
4 Thijn Kluts Leiden 1:00:05.041 2 ronden
5 Steijn Willemsen Rotterdam 1:00:05.062 2 ronden
6 Niels Reemeijer Spaarndam 1:00:05.227 2 ronden
7 Beau van Izerloo DORDRECHT 1:00:05.454 2 ronden
8 Bjorn Claassen Den Haag 1:00:05.718 2 ronden
9 Tim van der Stam BERGSCHENHOEK 1:00:06.496 2 ronden
10 Jardi Christiaan van der Lee SCHIEDAM 1:00:06.699 2 ronden
11 Roy Hoogendoorn Boskoop 1:00:06.758 2 ronden
12 Seth Weeder LEIDEN 1:00:07.940 2 ronden
13 Tim van der Voort De Lier 1:00:08.047 2 ronden
14 Thijs Brugging Bleiswijk 1:00:08.791 2 ronden
15 Sebastiaan Vermulm ZOETERMEER 1:00:10.859 4 ronden
Uitslag Amateurs/Junioren/Sportklasse
1 Danny Vrolijk SCHIPLUIDEN 1:13:47.986
2 Pim Achterkamp Rotterdam 1:13:48.431
3 Nick Zuidewind LISSE 1:13:51.559
4 Erwin Meijer Berkel en Rodenrijs 1:14:03.214
5 Jeroen Bijnagte Rotterdam 1:14:12.307
6 Glenn van Nierop Hazerswoude 1:14:12.530
7 Jorick Heijn LEIDEN 1:14:12.619
8 Jaco van Beusichem HOEK VAN HOLLAND 1:14:12.757
9 Erik Groeneveld HEINENOORD 1:14:13.100
10 Harm van Berkel MAASLAND 1:14:13.995
11 Milan van der Touw VOORSCHOTEN 1:14:14.292
12 Kees Pameijer Den Haag 1:14:14.474
13 Anne-Willem van der Meulen Den Haag 1:14:14.558
14 Ferry de Vendt RHOON 1:14:15.271
15 Joost van der Helm PIJNACKER 1:14:15.865
16 Michiel Vos DEN HAAG 1:14:16.233
17 Arnoud Witsenburg DRIEBERGEN 1:14:16.445
18 Bas Overdevest AMSTERDAM 1:14:16.463
19 Frank Lanting Den Haag 1:14:18.557
20 Cris Zwanenburg ALPHEN A/D RIJN 1:14:21.832
21 Jeroen Devilee Leiden 1:14:22.294
22 Bas Kaptein NOORDWIJKERHOUT 1:14:26.128
23 Nils van Kooij KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK 1:14:30.900
24 Rikkie Dijkhuizen SCHEVENINGEN 1:14:31.302
25 Max Mesman Den Haag 1:14:38.479
26 Bart Nap LOPIK 1:14:59.673
27 Arje de Waard DORDRECHT 1:15:36.430
28 Wilfred Slieker MONSTER 1:17:12.020
29 Edwin Vrauwdeunt S-GRAVENHAGE 1:13:20.153 1 ronde
30 Frank van den Broek VOORHOUT 1:13:20.309 1 ronde
31 Marius van Breda Wassenaar 1:13:21.724 1 ronde
32 Joep Keijsers LEIDEN 1:13:26.168 1 ronde
33 Vincent Spierings Alkmaar 1:13:29.032 1 ronde
34 Tomas Kopecky ZOETERWOUDE 1:11:25.174 2 ronden
35 Kevin Hulsker NOOTDORP 1:09:49.139 3 ronden
36 Sjoerd Botter Leiden 1:03:24.501 5 ronden
37 mark van os Amerongen 1:03:48.470 6 ronden
38 Thijs Celie Harderwijk 1:03:28.898 7 ronden
39 Guido Smit Voorburg 1:03:48.216 7 ronden
40 Martijn Harteloh Dordrecht 0:57:02.244 8 ronden
41 Twan van Rooijen Breukelen 1:04:00.918 9 ronden
42 Jay Sprenger LEIDSCHENDAM 1:03:48.638 10 ronden
Uitslag Burgers Heren
1 Ben de Boer Hazerswoude 1:02:07.246
2 Jelle de Jong Zoeterwoude 1:02:07.961
3 Martijn Borst Zoeterwoude 1:-02:08.669
4 Jaco van Utrecht Zoeterwoude 1:02:13;942
5 Joeri Berg Zoeterwoude 1:02:14.593
6 Sam Versteegen Zoeterwoude 1:02:52.088
7 Fernand Warmerdam Zoeterwoude 1:02:52.163
8 Arno van Rijn Zoetermeer 1:02:53:504
9 Thijs van Meurs Zoeterwoude 1:02:54.087
10 Martijn van Leeuwen Voorschoten 1:02:54.493
11 Klaas van Dijk Hazerswoude 1:02:54.605
12 Jan van der Geest Leiden 1:02:54.668
13 Maarten van der Salm Zoeterwoude 1:02:55.950
14 Frank Serlier Leiden 1:03:04.490
15 Stan Schoofs Zoeterwoude 3 ronden
16 Hans Berg Zoeterwoude 4 ronden
17 Thijs de Lange Zoeterwoude 4 ronden
18 Bas Meskers Leiderdorp 4 ronden
19 Koen van Rij Zoeterwoude 4 ronden
20 Olaf Verburg Stompwijk 5 ronden
21 Vincent van Velzen Leiden 5 ronden
22 Theo van Schooten jr. Zoeterwoude 5 ronden
23 Leen Kuijt Zoeterwoude 6 ronden
24 Aad Grimbergen Zoeterwoude 6 ronden
25 Maarten Wormer Delft 6 ronden
26 Bart Oostdam Zoeterwoude 6 ronden
27 Kevin Kempf Leiden 6 ronden
28 John van Wieringen Zoeterwoude 6 ronden
29 Wil Verbij Zoeterwoude 7 ronden
30 Bas van der Poel Zoeterwoude 8 ronden
31 Kobus Turk Zoeterwoude 9 ronden
Uitslag burgers vrouwen
1 Jolanda Straathof USA 38:06:525
2 Rosanne de Boer Amsterdam 38:53:884 1 ronde
Uitslag Junior-meisjes
1 Fien van Dooren Zoeterwoude 24:39:652
2 Eva Grimbergen Zoeterwoude 26:21:220
3 Fenne van Leeuwen Zoeterwoude 26:23:649
Uitslag Junior-jongens
1 Jelle Verhagen Zoeterwoude 25:40:831
2 Wouter van der Poel Zoeterwoude 27:35:990
3 Quinten van Santen Zoeterwoude 27:36:523
4 Huib Zonneveld Zoeterwoude
5 Stijn Grimbergen Zoeterwoude 1 ronde
6 Tim van der Hoeven Zoeterwoude 1 ronde
7 Koen van Wieringen Zoeterwoude 1 ronde
8 Thomas Warmerdam Zoeterwoude 1 ronde
9 Yannick van Santen Zoeterwoude 9 ronden