Erelijst

  Erelijst KNWU wedstrijden  
     
1958 Jan van Wetten Noordwijk
1959 Bart Zoet Sassenheim
1960 Bart Zoet Sassenheim
1961 Gerben Karstens Leiden
1962 Jan van Amsterdam Leiderdorp
1963 Gerben Karstens Leiden
1964 Jan van Amsterdam Leiderdorp
1965 Ton van der Valk Voorschoten
1966 Niet verreden  
1967 Cees Schijff Rijnsburg
1968 Cees Schijff Rijnsburg
1969 Ton van der Spieghel Voorburg
1970 André Jansen Westzaan
1971 Adrie van Houwelingen Heesselt
1972 Jos Nederlof Maarssen
1973 Piet van Leeuwen Zoeterwoude
1974 Gerard Looyestein Noordwijkerhout
1975 Hans Langerijs Blokker
1976 Co Moritz Amsterdam
1977 Henk Mutsaars Schijndel
1978/1981 Niet verreden  
1982 Milko v.d. Meulen (junior) Purmerend
  Ron Smit (amateur) Haarlem
1983 Piet Kralt (liefhebber) Rijnsburg
  Karel Teeuwen (amateur) De Zilk
1984 Richard Havik (junior) Zoetermeer
  Leen Janszen (amateur) Alphen a/d Rijn
1985 Erik Bos (liefhebber) Mijdrecht
  Onno Anten (amateur) Kwintsheul
1986 Gerrit Kleinveld (liefhebber) Lisse
  Nick Toussaint (amateur) Naaldwijk
1987 Erik Onderstal (nieuweling) Ede
  Huub de Vries (liefhebber) Haarlem
  Peter Hoogervorst (amateur) Pijnacker
1988 Hans Vermeulen (nieuweling) Druten
  Paul Kooijman (liefhebber) Leiden
  Axel Hermans (amateur) Voorburg
1989 Maurice Steenbeek (nieuweling) Landsmeer
  Gijs Nederlof (liefhebber) Maarssen
  Axel Hermans (amateur) Voorburg
1990 Frans Paardekooper (liefhebber) Zoeterwoude
  Pascal Vergeer (amateur) Warmond
1991 Arie Blomberg (amateur-B) Kedichem
  Rob Sienders (amateur-A) Zwijndrecht
1992 Ton Griep (amateur-B) Bergschenhoek
  Rob Sienders (amateur-A) Zwijndrecht
1993 Marcel Hoogevorst (amateur-C) Voorburg
  Aloys Goossen (amateur-B) Leiden
1994 Bart Baars (nieuweling) Haarlem
  Willem Varekamp (amateur-B/Vet) Hellevoetsluis
1995 Pieter-Willem Bruins (nieuweling) Haarlem
  André van Reek (amateur-B/Vet) Lisse
1996 Mark Willems (nieuweling) Nieuw Buinen
  André van Reek (amateur-B/Vet) Lisse
1997 Alfred de Bruin (nieuweling) Stolwijk
  Ton Vrolijk (cyclosportieven/Vet) Schipluiden
1998 Ron Spijker (nieuweling) Kampen
  Ton Vrolijk (cyclosportieven/Vet) Schipluiden
1999 Mark Remmerswaal (nieuweling) Berkel en Rodenrijs
  Dennis van Weel (cyclosportieven) Hazerswoude
2000 Perry Bothof (elite/neo’s) Zwijndrecht
  Suzanne de Goede (nwl-dames) Zoeterwoude
2001 Nico Vuurens (elite/neo’s) Meerkerk
  Minke van Dongen (nwl/jun-dames) Dongen
2002 Jan Hordijk (elite/neo’s) Westmaas
  Marjon Spijkerman (nwl/jun-dames) St. Nicolaasga
2003 Marcel Alma (elite/beloften) Harskamp
  John Brand (amateur-a) Vlaardingen
2004 Martijn Stougje (elite/beloften) Hellevoetsluis
  Iris Slappendel (dames) Ouderkerk a/d IJssel
2005 Erik Berkhout (nieuweling) Schipluiden
  Dennis Smit (elite/beloften) Zwanenburg
2006 Ralph Gelens (nieuweling) Hendrik Ido Ambacht
  Leo van Dorp (amateur-a) Zwartewaal
2007 Ton Vrolijk (amateur-B) Schipluiden
  Jorit Slaman (elite/beloften) Bergambacht
 2008 Fabian Ammerlaan (nieuweling)  Berkel en Rodenrijs
  Johan Berk (elite/beloften)  Koudekerk a.d. Rijn
2009 Jaap de Man (nieuweling) Spijkenisse
  Martijn Suk (amateur-B) Velserbroek
2010 Lennard Hofstede (nieuweling) Poeldijk
  Suzanne de Goede (elite-vrouw) Leiden
2011 Suzanne de Goede (elite-vrouw) Leiden
2012 Flip Alkemade (nieuweling) Noordwijk
  Suzanne de Goede (elite-vrouw) Leiden
2013 Adne van Diest (nieuweling) Oude Wetering
  Thom van Beek (amateur) Stompwijk
2014 Ide Schelling (nieuweling) Den Haag
  Bob Jonkheer (amateur/sp.kl/jun) Lisse
2015 Max Kroonen (nieuweling) Diepenveen
  Stefan Laurijssen (amat/sp.kl/jun) Roosendaal
2016 Tomas Kopecky (nieuweling) Zoeterwoude
  Maxim Harteloh (amat/sp.kl/jun) De Lier
2017 Loe van Belle (nieuweling) Leiden
  Danny Vrolijk (amat/sp.kl/jun)  
     
  Erelijst Burgerronde  
     
1949 Nico Loomans senioren
1950 Nico Loomans senioren
1951 Nico Loomans senioren
1952 Koos van der Geest senioren
1953 Koos van der Geest senioren
1954 Jan Slingerland senioren
1955 Wim Belt senioren
1956 Wim Belt senioren
1957 Wim Janmaat senioren
  Mat Opdam junioren
1958 Jan de Heiden senioren
  Guus v.d. Geest junioren
1959 Jan v.d. Geest senioren
  Guus v.d. Geest junioren
1960 Guus v.d. Geest senioren
  Gerard v.d. Poel junioren
1961 Jan v.d. Geest senioren
  Martien v.d. Geest junioren
1962 Peter Beereboom senioren
  Daan Hulsbos junioren
1963 Guus v.d. Geest senioren
  Leo van Velzen junioren
1964 Jan v.d. Geest senioren
  Gerard van Velzen junioren
1965 Guus v.d. Geest senioren
  Gerard van Velzen junioren
1966 Nico Straathof senioren
  Piet Berg junioren
1967 Nico Straathof senioren
  Wim van Rijn junioren
1968 Nico Straathof senioren
  Theo van Leeuwen junioren
1969 Nico Straathof senioren
  Theo van Leeuwen junioren
1970 Wim Opdam senioren
  Peter v.d. Salm junioren
1971 Wim Opdam senioren
  Piet van Teijlingen junioren
1972 Jan v.d. Geest senioren
  Peter Ammerlaan junioren
1973 Wim den Elsen senioren
  Peter Ammerlaan junioren
1974 Wim den Elsen senioren
  Peter Ammerlaan junioren
1975 Jan v.d. Geest senioren
  Ton Ammerlaan junioren
1976 Jos Turk senioren
  Rob Ammerlaan junioren
1977 Wim den Elsen senioren
  Fred Boot junioren
1978/1981 Niet verreden  
1982 Wim den Elsen senioren
1983 Theo van Leeuwen senioren
1984 Kees Janmaat senioren
1985 Peter Berg senioren
1986 Cock v.d. Hulst senioren
1987 Herman de Jong senioren
1988 Cock v.d. Hulst A-rijders
  Theo Schrader B-rijders
1989 Lard Kocken A-rijders
  Aad v.d. Krogt B-rijders
  Lia van Schie dames
1990 Han van Zaal A-rijders
  Jan Turk B-rijders
  Lie van Schie dames
1991 Theo van Klink A-rijders
  Barry Soonius B-rijders
  Lia van Schie dames
1992 Richard Bennis A-rijders
  Aad Luiten B-rijders
  Lia van Schie dames
1993 Kees de Goede A-rijders
  Patrick Vergeer B-rijders
  Lia van Schie dames
1994 Richard Bennis A-rijders
  Martijn van Es B-rijders
  Monique Berg dames
1995 Pascal Hooijmans A-rijders
  Arno van Rijn B-rijders
  Monique Berg dames
1996 Martijn van Es A-rijders
  Piet Turk B-rijders
1997 Martijn van Es A-rijders
  Dennis Berg B-rijders
1998 Richard Bennis A-rijders
  Guus Vincenten B-rijders
  Suzanne de Goede dames
1999 Joost Juffermans A-rijders
  Gert-Jan van Rijn B-rijders
2000 Kees de Goede A-rijders
2001 Martijn van Es A-rijders
2002 Piet van der Geest A-rijders
2003 Wouter Borst A-rijders
2004 Martijn van Es A-rijders
2005 Arje de Waard A-rijders
  Jolanda Straathof dames
2006 Cees Juffermans A-rijders
  Marleen de Haas dames
2007 Kjeld Nuis A-rijders
  Jolanda Straathof dames
  Jordie Bennis junior jongens
  Dana van Rijn junior meisjes
 2008  Cees Juffermans  A-rijders
  Ilse Hogevorst dames
  Mels in het Veld junior jongens
  Zoey van den Bosch junior meisjes
2009 Cees Juffermans A-rijders
  Jolanda Straathof dames
  Jordi Bennis junior jongens
2010 Martijn van Es A-rijders
  Maartje Klein dames
  Joost Kempers junior jongens
2011 Thom van Beek A-rijders
  Maartje Klein dames
  Ivan Janson junior jongens
  Trude Zonneveld junior meisjes
2012 Joeri Berg A-rijders
  Jolanda Straathof dames
  Jasper Mutsaers junior jongens
  Vera Zonneveld junior meisjes
2013 Eus Hoogenboom A-rijders
  Marieke Kerkvliet dames
  Gera Zonneveld junior-meisjes
2014 Eus Hoogenboom A-rijders
  Zoey v.d. Bosch dames
  Olin Verhoog junior-meisjes
  Jaap Schneider junior-jongens
2015 Eus Hoogenboom A-rijders
  Olin Verhoog junior-meisjes
  Huib Zonneveld junior-jongens
2016 Martijn Borst A-rijders
  Gera Zonneveld dames
  Olin Verhoog junior-meisjes
  Olaf Verburg junior-jongens
2017 Ben de Boer A-rijders
  Jolanda Straathof dames
  Fien van Dooren junior-meisjes
  Jelle Verhagen junior-jongens
     
  Erelijst Grutronde  
     
1989 Tim Vincenten Onderbouw
  Jaap van der Krogt Bovenbouw
1990 Benjamin Hilgersom Onderbouw
  Sander van Haastert Bovenbouw
1991 Joep van Rijn Onderbouw
  Hugo Zwarts Bovenbouw
1992 Ronald van Steijn Onderbouw
  Pieter van Swieten Bovenbouw
1993 Jeroen van der Poel Onderbouw
  Benjamin Higersom Bovenbouw
1994 Stefan Berk Onderbouw
  Peter Knetsch Bovenbouw
1995 Kim van Eijsden Onderbouw
  Frank Captein Onderbouw
  Suzanne de Goede Bovenbouw
  Mark Duindam Bovenbouw
1996 Denise Rijsdijk Onderbouw
  Bram van der Salm Onderbouw
  Suzanne de Goede Bovenbouw
  Maarten van der Salm Bovenbouw
1997 Manon Rijsdijk Onderbouw
  Bram van der Salm Onderbouw
  Kim van Eijsden Bovenbouw
  Jeroen van der Poel Bovenbouw
1998 Romy Coret Onderbouw
  Guido Bakker Onderbouw
  Vera Captein Bovenbouw
  Danny Bakker Bovenbouw
1999 Jeanette Mooijman Onderbouw
  Ben Versteegen Onderbouw
  Denise Rijsdijk Bovenbouw
  Frank Captein Bovenbouw
2000 Ilse Hoogervorst Onderbouw
  Bart van Diemen Onderbouw
  Denise Rijsdijk Bovenbouw
  Jelle Buys Bovenbouw
2001 Jeanette Mooijman Onderbouw
  Thijs van Meurs Onderbouw
  Sophie van Veen Bovenbouw
  Guido Bakker Bovenbouw
2002 Elles van Rijn Onderbouw
  Glenn van Nierop Onderbouw
  Simone Mooijman Bovenbouw
  Kjeld Nuis Bovenbouw
2003 Marijke Rijnsburger Onderbouw
  Michiel van Croonenburg Onderbouw
  Rosanne de Boer Bovenbouw
  Max van Mil Bovenbouw
2004 Demi Visser Groep 1-2
  Lars van der Maat  
  Marijke Rijnsburger Groep 3-4
  Luuk van der Hoeven  
  Angelique Rijnsburger Groep 5-6
   Bram van Teijlingen  
   Lisa van Veen Groep 7-8
  Hidde Klein  
2005 Gera Zonneveld Groep 1-2
  Jelle de Wit  
  Anouk Duivenvoorden Groep 3-4
  Davy van der Maat  
  Marijke Rijnsburger Groep 5-6
  Maurice Rijnsburger  
  Angelique Rijnsburger Groep 7-8
  Hidde Klein  
2006 Marije Berg Groep 1-2
  Jelle de Wit  
  Gera Zonneveld Groep 3-4
  Lars van der Maat  
  Marijke Rijnsburger Groep 5-6
  Maurice Rijnsburger  
  Angelique Rijnsburger Groep 7-8
  Bas Lamers  
2007 Bonita Veldhuijzen Groep 1-2
  Oscar Koek  
  Gera Zonneveld Groep 3-4
  Joeri van Benten  
  Trude Zonneveld Groep 5-6
  . Lars van der Maat  
  Johanna van den Berg Groep 7-8
  Michel van Croonenburg  
2008 Sanne Berg Groep 1-2
  Mees Olsthoorn  
  Larissa de Klerk Groep 3-4
  Youri Karreman  
  Gera Zonneveld Groep 5-6
  Lars van der Maat  
  Marijke Rijnsburger Groep 7-8
  Koos Berg  
2009 Esmee Schenkeveld Groep 1-2
  Jan van Eeden  
  Olin Verhoog Groep 3-4
  Lars van den Bosch  
  Gera Zonneveld Groep 5-6
  Danilo Oudshoorn  
  Anouk Duivenvoorde Groep 7-8
  Koos Berg  
2010 Jochem van der Poel Groep 1-2
  Femke de Wit  
  Huib Zonneveld Groep 3-4
  Fenna van Leeuwen  
  Danillo Oudshoorn Groep 5-6
  Anne van der Loo  
  Nart v.d. Brink Groep 7-8
  Gera Zonneveld  
2011 Lars Onderwater Groep 1-2
  Felice de Zoete  
  Wouter van der Poel Groep 3-4
  Esmee Schenkeveld  
  Huib Zonneveld Groep 5-6
  Fenna van Leeuwen  
  Rens van der Geest Groep 7-8
  Gera Zonneveld  
2012 Bram Adriaans Groep 1-2
  Femke Verhagen  
  Jelle Verhagen Groep 3-4
  Marit Haan  
  Huib Zonneveld Groep 5-6
  Fenna van Leeuwen  
  Rens van der Geest Groep 7-8
  Anne van der Loo  
2013 Luc Schenkeveld Groep 1-2
  Anieka Onderwater  
  Roy Hoogendoorn Groep 3-4
  Femke Verhagen  
  Jelle Verhagen Groep 5-6
  Kika van Overveld  
  Jurian de Klerk Groep 7-8
  Olin Verhoog  
2014 Sjoerd Hoogeveen Groep 1-2
  Leonoor Baars  
  Bas van der Hoeven Groep 3-4
  Femke Verhagen  
  Florian Blom Groep 5-6
  Marieke Verbey  
  Stijn Jelle van Overveld Groep 7-8
  Fenna van Leeuwen  
2015 Stijn van der Poel Groep 1-2
  Isabella van Zelst  
  Jan van der Poel Groep 3-4
  Dietske Bloem  
  Loek Verschragen Groep 5-6
  Femke Verhagen  
  Jelle Verhagen Groep 7-8
  Floor van der Loo  
2016 Rabobank Dikke Banden Race  
  Jip de Jong Groep 1-2
  Julia Hilgersom  
  Sjoerd Hoogeveen Groep 3-4
  Lente van der Hoeven  
  Bas van der Hoeven Groep 5-6
  Femke Verhagen  
  Jelle Verhagen Groep 7-8
  Marit Haan  
2017 Decathlon Dikke Banden Race  
  Duuk van Dooren Groep 1-2
  Jamy Brouwer  
  Stijn van der Poel Groep 3-4
  Julia Hilgersom  
  Jan van der Poel Groep 5-6
  Famke Blokhuizen  
  Bas van der Hoeven Groep 7-8
  Femke Verhagen